MultiSport Open Day 2021 - Multisport

Try new sports on MultiSport Open Day

28.09.2021

See more

What you need to know about the Open Day

You can try out various sporsts free of charge

You can try out various sporsts free of charge

You can go to as many facilities as you like

You can go to as many facilities as you like

A MultiSport card is not necessary

A MultiSport card is not necessary

You need to book a spot in advance by contacting the chosen facility.

You need to book a spot in advance by contacting the chosen facility.

See more

Where would you like to go?

FITNESS FACILITIES IN SOFIA

Next Level Park Center


Sports: Gym, Les Mills group workout, Bulgarian Bag, Bosu, Boxing, HIIT, Yoga, Functional training
Schedule: The working hours of the facility are 06:30 to 23:00. You can see the schedule by clicking on the button below.
Reservation: You need to book your spot for the group activities in advance.

Next Level NDK


Sports: Gym, Les Mills group workout, Bulgarian Bag, Bosu, Boxing, HIIT, Yoga, Functional training
Schedule: The working hours of the facility are 06:30 to 23:00. You can see the schedule by clicking on the button below.
Reservation: You need to book your spot for the group activities in advance.

Next Level The Mall


Sports: Gym, Les Mills group workout, Bulgarian Bag, Bosu, Boxing, HIIT, Yoga, Functional training
Schedule: The working hours of the facility are 06:30 to 23:00. You can see the schedule by clicking on the button below.
Reservation: You need to book your spot for the group activities in advance.

Next Level Sport Box


Sports: Gym, Les Mills group workout, Bulgarian Bag, Bosu, Boxing, HIIT, Yoga, Functional training
Schedule: You can see the schedule by clicking on the button below.
Reservation: You need to book your spot for the group activities in advance.

NEXT LEVEL LYULIN

Activities: Fitness, Aerobic and functional training
Schedule: You can visit the hall from 09:00 to 19:00. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Registration: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

NEXT LEVEL MLADOST

Activities: Fitness, Aerobic and functional training
Schedule: You can visit the hall from 09:00 to 19:00. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Registration: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

MORE FACILITIES IN SOFIA

NEXT LEVEL Power Club

Activities: Fitness, Aerobic and functional training
Schedule: You can visit the hall from 09:00 to 19:00. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

NEXT LEVEL Residential

Activities: Fitness, Aerobic and functional training
Schedule: You can visit the hall from 09:00 to 19:00. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

NEXT LEVEL Bulgaria Mall


Sports: Gym, Les Mills group workout, Bulgarian Bag, Bosu, Boxing, HIIT, Yoga, Functional training
Schedule: The working hours of the facility are 06:30 to 23:00. You can see the schedule by clicking on the button below.
Reservation: You need to book your spot for the group activities in advance.

Do you dare?

Activities: Climbing, Swing
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.

FIT POINT

Activities: Fitness
Schedule: You can visit the hall from 08:00 to 22:00.

CARVE Indoor Ski, Board & Bar


Sports: Ski and snowboarding lessons
Schedule and reservation: Book your spot in advance at 089 488 1664. You can visit the facility between 08:00 and 22:00.

FACILITIES WITH CONDITIONING AND FUNCTIONAL TRAININGS IN SOFIA

Fitness & SPA Spartak

Activities: Tapaut, Aerobics, Functional training
Schedule: Visits to group classes are possible from 12:00 to 13:00 and 18:00 to 19:00. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.

IFT - Strelbishte


Sports: Conditioning workout
Schedule and reservation: You can see the schedule and book your spot in advance here.

Inspired Fit Strong - Iztok


Sports: Mobility, conditioning workout
Schedule and reservation: You can see the schedule and book your spot in advance here.

BB SPORT CENTER

Activities: Tabata, Spinning, Aerojumps for children
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities

RX INFINITY BOX

Activities: Functional training
Schedule: Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.

AMIK SPORT SPORTS COMPLEX

Activities: CrossFit, Tennis Court, Football
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities. .

FACILITIES WITH CONDITIONING AND FUNCTIONAL TRAININGS IN SOFIA

RUN AND GAIN - Lozenets

Activities: Functional training
Schedule: The hours for attending sports activities are possible from 07:00 to 09:00; 17: 30-20: 30. Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to keep your place on the site of the site.

CF GRAVITY

Activities: Fitness training, Functional fitness
Schedule: Hours for attending sports activities are possible from 10:00 to 17:00. Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place by calling in advance at the site or through the site.

FIT & FABULOUS

Аctivities: 30 minute circuit training
Schedule: Hours for attending sports activities is possible from 10:00 to 13:00; 16: 00-18: 00 Click on the button below for a schedule of activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

FACILITIES WITH PILATES, YOGA AND STRETCHING IN SOFIA

YOGA CLUB SCORPION - YORDANKA FILARETOVA

Activities: Yoga
График: Hours for attending sports activities are possible from 19:00-20:30. Click the button below to schedule activities.

YOGA CLUB RISHIKESH

Activities: Yoga, Air Yoga, Yin Yoga
Schedule: The hours for visiting the classes are possible from 09:00. until 19:00 Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place by pre-booking through the site of the facility.

2HEALTH HUB

Activities: Anti-stress yoga, Yoga for beginners, Yin Yoga and sound therapy with Tibetan bowls, Yoga and meditation
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities you need to reserve your place with pre-registration on the site.

CLASSIX GROUP

Activities: Pilates
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.

GL SPORT

Activities: Pilates, Spinning
Schedule:  Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

TRISTANA ASHTANGA YOGA

Activities for kids: Yoga for kids
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

DANCES IN SOFIA

DANCE SCHOOL SWAY BOROVO

Activities: Healing gymnastics, Yoga, Ballet, Folk dances, Latin dances
Schedule: Hours for attending sports activities are possible from 09:00 to 19:00. Click the button below to schedule activities.

Pole dance Bulgaria - Mladost

Activities: Paul Dance, Bungee Fitness & Dance, Aerial Acrobatics, Stretching, Aerial Yoga, activities for children
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place by pre-booking on the site of the site.

BT DANCE Studio

Activities: Tango, Salsa
Schedule:  Click the button below to schedule activities.

DANCE ACADEMY

Activities: Dances
Schedule: The hours for attending the sports activities are possible from 19:30 to 20:30. Click the button below to schedule activities.
Записване: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

Quick Fit

Activities: Therapeutic yoga, Folk dances, Oriental dances, Turk, Bachata
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

FAMILY aerobics and dance studio

Activities: Toning gymnastics, yoga stretching, combined gymnastics
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities you need to reserve your place by calling in advance at the site or by posting on their Facebook page.

ROCKET SPORTS FACILITIES IN SOFIA

SOFIA SQUASH CENTER

Activities: Squash
Schedule: Visits are possible between 10:00 and 14:00. Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the facility.

MEGA SPIN TABLE TENNIS HALL

Activities: Table tennis
Schedule: Visits are possible between 16: 00-21: 00. Click the button below to schedule activities.
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the facilities.

CLASSIX FITNESS & DINE

Activities: Table tennis
Schedule: See below

TENNIS CLUB PRO SPORTS

Activities: Individual tennis training on the court, Group training for up to 4 people
Schedule: From 12:00 to 14:00 there will be 3 free courts for free use (2 are with grass, 1 glue)
Reservation: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place with a preliminary call at the site.

SAINT YOAN SPORTS COMPLEX

Activities: Individual training on tennis court
График: The site will provide 2 free courts from 12:00 to 17:00.
Записване: For all group activities it is necessary to reserve your place by calling in advance at the site or by booking on the site of the site.

MARTIAL ARTS IN SOFIA

Fencing club CSK

Activities: Fencing for adults
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities

Ma3x GYM

Activities: Box with Krum, Box with Martin
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities.

ARMOUR SPORT

Activities: Box
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule activities

OPEN MAT BJJ

Activities: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Yoga
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule and activities.

SAINT GEORGE SPORTS COMPLEX

Activities: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Yoga, Football
Schedule: Click the button below to schedule and activities.
Reservation: It is necessary to make a call to the facility to book an appointment for the football field.

MASSARU SPORTS CENTER

Activities: Kickboxing, Kizomba for beginners, Folk dances for beginners, kickboxing for children
Schedule: Classes can be attended between 18:00 and 21:00. Click the button below to schedule activities.

FACILITIES IN VARNA

Classfit


Sports: Gym
Schedule: The gym hall can be visited between 12:00 and 16:00

Classic Fitness


Activities: Gym
Schedule: The gym can be visited between 12:00 and 16:00

Train Station

Train Station

Sports: Fitness
Schedule: The gym can be visited between 06:00 - 21:00.

FITNESS CENTER IMPULSE

FITNESS CENTER IMPULSE

Sports: Fitness
Schedule: The gym can be visited between 06:00 - 21:00.

TABLE TENNIS CENTER

TABLE TENNIS CENTER

Sports: Table tennis
Schedule:  You can use a table for tennis from 10:00 to 22:00.

More facilities in Varna

Energy club


Sports: Squash
Schedule: You need to book your spot in advance. The classes will take place at 10:00 – 11:30 and 15:30 – 16:30

Energy Club - group activities hall

Sports: Spinning
Schedule: Spinning classes are by appointment and will be held from 19:30 to 20:30.

Classic Fitness


Activities: Gym
Schedule: The gym can be visited between 12:00 and 16:00

TABLE TENNIS CENTER

TABLE TENNIS CENTER

Sports: Table tennis
Schedule:  You can use a table for tennis from 10:00 to 22:00.

Facilities in Plovdiv

Kido table tennis club

Kido table tennis club

Sports: Table tennis
Schedule: Schedule for the day from 09:00 to 17:00.

Total Sport

Total Sport

Sports: Fitness
Schedule: You can visit the hall between 06:00 - 21:00.

FACILITIES IN PERNIK

Masters of the dance 10 SU

Masters of the dance 10 SU

Group Activities: Folk dances for beginners, Folk dances 3rd level intermediate, modern ballet for complete beginners, zumba for children
Schedule: Click the button below for schedule and activities.

Masters of the dance 6 SU

Masters of the dance 6 SU

Group Activities: Folk dances for beginners, Folk dances 4rd level intermediate, Folk dances 5th level advanced, folk dances for children
Schedule: Click the button below for schedule and activities.

FACILITIES IN RADOMIR

Masters of the dance Radomir

Masters of the dance Radomir

Group Activities: Folk dances for beginners, Folk dances 3rd level intermediate,
Schedule: Click the button below for schedule and activities.